Frizzled Life Brendan
Дата рождения:
22.02.2012
Заводчик: Людмила Пятыгина
Родословная: UKU.0120452
Владелец:
Телефон: +380 50 310 5777
E-mail: dir@sense.kiev.ua
Сайт: www.bichon.kiev.ua
Пятыгина Людмила и Пятыгин Сергей
Адрес: КиевТелефон: +380 50 310 5777
E-mail: dir@sense.kiev.ua
Сайт: www.bichon.kiev.ua
Родословная
Frizzled Life Brendan
Vice JWW 2013; International Champion; JCH Ukraine, Slovenia, Russia; JGrCH Ukraine; Ukrainian Bichon Club JCH; Slovenian Junior Winner; CH Montenegro, Ukraine, Slovakia, Slovenia; GrCH Montenegro; BBB in Ukraine |
International Champion; Junior European Winner 2011; JCH Ukraine, Czech, Romania, Latvia, Belarus; CH Ukraine, Czech, Bulgaria; GrCH Bulgaria; Balkan CH;
|
International Champion; CH USA; CH UKU; CH Lithuania; CH Romania; BBB IN UKRAINE; CH Ukraine
|
CH Manoir's Shot In The dark
|
CH Risgae's Dazzling Darla Hood
|
|||
|
|
||
|
|||
International Champion; JCH Ukraine; CH Ukraine; CH Belarus; CH Lithuania; CH Poland; CH Romania; JCH Romania; CH Russia; CH Slovenia
|
International Champion; JCH Ukraine, Slovenia, Russia, Moldova, Latvia, Luxemburg, Belarus; CH Moldova, Russia, Ukraine, Bulgaria, Macedonia, Serbia, Latvia, Belarus, Lithuania, Estonia, Hungary; GrCH Bulgaria, Balkan CH, Baltic CH, Bulgaria Club CH; Belgium Winner 2007; Austrian Bundessieger 2007 , CH Bullgarian Club; ; GCH Bulgaria; CH Belarus ; CH Lithuania; CH Estonia; CH Baltic countries; CH Hungary; International Champion;
|
CH PaRay's Pure Thrill
|
|
JV-04 Jitterbop Miss U So Much
|
|||
International Champion; JCH Moldova; CH Moldova, Belarus, Bulgaria, Macedonia, Serbia, Russia, Ukraine; GrCH Bulgaria, Balkan CH, Bulgaria Club CH; RKF CH; Eurasia CH
|
CH PaRay's Propaganda
|
||
PaRay's Panna
|
Титулы
Титулы:
Vice JWW 2013; International Champion; JCH Ukraine, Slovenia, Russia; JGrCH Ukraine; Ukrainian Bichon Club JCH; Slovenian Junior Winner; CH Montenegro, Ukraine, Slovakia, Slovenia; GrCH Montenegro; BBB in Ukraine
Карьера
# | Date | Country | Place | Show | Level | Judge | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 25.08.12 | Hungary | Debrecen | Debrecen CACIB | CACIB | Gabriel Valdez (Columbia) | Very promising, BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy |
2 | 26.08.12 | Hungary | Debrecen | Debrecen CACIB | CACIB | Gyula Sarkozi (Hungary) | Very promising, BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy |
3 | 23.09.12 | Ukraine | Vinnitsa | International Dog Show | CACIB | Anatoliy Zhuk (Belarus) | Very promising, BOB-puppy, BIS-puppy-II |
4 | 07.10.12 | Romania | Bucharest | Euro Dog Show 2012 | EDS | Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen (Finland) | Very promising, BOB-puppy |
5 | 08.12.12 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Kyivska Rus 2012 | CACIB | Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) | Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIS-junior-III, BIS-II breeding group |
6 | 09.12.12 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2012 | CACIB | Manola Poggesi (Italy) | Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BIS-junior-IV,BIS breeding group |
7 | 09.12.12 | Ukraine | Kyiv | 1st Championship of Ukrainian Bichon Frise Club | Club champion | Roberto Schill (Romania) | Excellent, BOB-J, Junior Club Champion |
8 | 12.01.13 | Slovenia | Ljubljana | Ljubljana - I | CACIB | Karin Bernardis (Austria) | Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, Junior Champion of Slovenia |
9 | 13.01.13 | Slovenia | Ljubljana | Ljubljana - II | CACIB | Miroslav Zidar (Slovenia) | Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, Junior Slovenian Winner, Crufts Qualification |
10 | 23.03.13 | Russia | Moscow | Eurasia - 1 | CACIB | Liliane De Ridder-Onghena (Belgium) | Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, Junior Champion of Russia |
11 | 24.03.13 | Russia | Moscow | Eurasia - 2 | CACIB | Annukka Paloheimo (Finland) | Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J |
12 | 20.04.13 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Golden Gate 2013 | CACIB | Svend Lovenkjaer (Denmark) | Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J |
13 | 21.04.13 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Ukraine 2013 | CACIB | Walter Jungblut (Germany) | Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIG-IV, BIS-III breeding group |
14 | 28.04.13 | Ukraine | Chernigiv | Chernigiv Cup 2013 | CAC | Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus) | Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIG-II |
15 | 18.05.13 | Hungary | Budapest | Word Dog Show 2013 | WDS | Silvie Desserne (France) | Excellent 2 |
16 | 15.06.13 | Ukraine | Bila Tserkva | Bila Tserkva CAC 2013 | CAC | Stefan Popov (Bulgaria) | Excellent, CAC |
17 | 16.06.13 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Bakkara 2013 | CAC | Natalia Dediuk (Ukraine) | Excellent, CAC, BOB |
18 | 22.06.13 | Montenegro | Cetinje | Montenegro Cup 2013 | CACIB | Mahmoud Al Dagistani (Serbia) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-III |
19 | 23.06.13 | Montenegro | Cetinje | Montenegro Cup 2013 | CACIB | Nebojsa Surbatovic (Serbia) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Montenegro, Grand Champion of Montenegro |
20 | 06.07.13 | Slovakia | Velka Ida | International Dog Show | CACIB | Miroslav Gunis (Slovakia) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
21 | 07.07.13 | Slovakia | Velka Ida | International Dog Show | CACIB | Ingrid Ehold (Austria) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOS |
22 | 29.09.13 | Ukraine | Vinnitsa | International Dog Show | CACIB | Leos Jancik (Czech) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-IV |
23 | 19.10.13 | Russia | Moscow | Russia 2013 | CACIB | Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (Germany) | Excellent, CAC |
24 | 20.10.13 | Russia | Moscow | RKF President Cup 2013 | CACIB | Elsbeth Clerc (Switzerland) | Excellent, R-CAC |
25 | 14.12.13 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Kyivska Rus 2013 | CACIB | Vija Klucniece (Latvia) | Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB; BIS breeding group |
26 | 15.12.13 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Crystal Cup 2013 | CACIB | Nadezhda Klirova (Czech) | Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB; BIS-III breeding group; Champion of Ukraine |
27 | 26.04.14 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Golden Gate 2014 | CACIB | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, BIS-breeding group |
28 | 27.04.14 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Ukraine 2014 | CACIB | Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-III, BIS-II-breeding group |
29 | 31.05.14 | Slovakia | Nitra | Grand Prix Slovakia 2014 | CACIB | Edita Kralova (Slovakia) | Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB |
30 | 01.06.14 | Slovakia | Nitra | Derby Winner show 2014 | CACIB | Laurent Heinesche (Luxemburg) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, Champion of Slovakia |
31 | 07.06.14 | Croatia | Umag | CACIB Umag | CACIB | Ivana Bakal (Croatia) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II |
32 | 08.06.14 | Croatia | Umag | CACIB Umag | CACIB | Jose Miguel Doval Sanchez (Spain) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II |
33 | 14.06.14 | Austria | Klagenfurt | Doppel CACIB Klagenfurt | CACIB | Peter Machetanz (Germany) | Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB |
34 | 15.06.14 | Austria | Klagenfurt | Doppel CACIB Klagenfurt | CACIB | Hans Hilverda (Netherland) | Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB |
35 | 21.06.14 | Slovenia | Bled | Bled-I CACIB | CACIB | Metoda Mikuz (Slovenia) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, Champion of Slovenia |
36 | 22.06.14 | Slovenia | Bled | Bled-II CACIB | CACIB | Horst Kliebenstein (Germany) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, International Champion |
37 | 01.08.14 | Lithuania | Druskininkai | "Dzukios Vasara 2014" | CACIB | Vladimir Javorcik (Slovakia) | Excellent, CAC,Champion of Lithuania |
38 | 10.08.14 | Finland | Helsinki | World Dog Show | WDS | Andrew Burt (Australia) | Very good |
39 | 26.10.14 | Czech | Brno | Euro Dog show 2014 | EDS | Bohuňovská Jana (Czech) | Excellent; BIS-II breeding group (with Grant, Faina and Orest) |
40 | 06.12.14 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Kyivska Rus 2014 | CACIB | Rafal First (Poland) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS-II |
41 | 07.12.14 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2014 | CACIB | Yolanda Nagler (Israel) | Excellent, CAC, BIS breeding group (with Brendan, Grant and Faina) |
42 | 28.02.15 | Belarus | Minsk | Winter of Belarus 2015 | CACIB | Avi Marshak (Israel) | Excellent, CAC, Champion of Belarus |
43 | 18.04.15 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Golden Gate 2015 | CACIB | Laurent Heinesche (Luxemburg) | Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB, BIS breeding group (with Grant, Faina and Orest) |
44 | 19.04.15 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Ukraine 2015 | CACIB | Jussi Liimatainen (Finland) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-II, BIS-II breeding group (with Grant, Faina and Orest); Grand Champion of Ukraine, Super Grand Champion of Ukraine |
45 | 14.06.15 | Italy | Milan | World Dog Show 2015 | WDS | Catherine Lebret (Belgium) | Excellent 5 (among 18 champion males), FL breeding group (Brendan, Grant, Orest, Oduvan) was 2nd after Wyomaers |
Пометы
# | Помет | Дата | Кобели | Суки | Мать/Отец | Титулы | Заводчик | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | M-2 | 13.12.2013 | 1 | 2 | Frizzled Life Yuka | JCH Ukraine, Croatia; Vitaz Slovenska Mladych; CH Ukraine | Liudmyla Piatygina | |||||||
2. | 05.04.2014 | 0 | 1 | Viola Lains | JCH Belarus; CH Belarus | Veronika Mamedova |