Frizzled Life Faina ("Фаина")
Дата рождения:
21.01.2013
Заводчик: Людмила Пятыгина
Родословная: UKU.0155624
Родословная
Frizzled Life Faina ("Фаина")
JCH Ukraine, GrJCH Ukraine; 4 x CH Ukraine;
Grand Champion of Ukraine;
Super Grand Champion of Ukraine,
2 х UKU Champion;
Champion of Moldova;
Champion of Belarus;
Champion of Poland;
International Champion;
BBB in Ukraine; resEW-2017.
|
International Champion; CH USA; CH UKU; CH Lithuania; CH Romania; BBB IN UKRAINE; CH Ukraine
|
CH Manoir's Shot In The dark
|
CH Risgae's Wild Bill
|
CH Manoir's For Your Eyes Only
|
|||
CH Risgae's Dazzling Darla Hood
|
CH Dazzling Just Right Pascal
|
||
CH Risgae's Amazing Grace
|
|||
|
JCH Moldova, CH Moldova, JCH Ukraine, European Junior Winner, CH Russia, CH RKF, CH Eurasia, CH Bulgaria, CH Macedonia, CH Balkan, GCH Bulgaria
|
|
|
|
|||
|
|
||
Illated Dream Heart Lesta Plus
|
Титулы
Титулы:
JCH Ukraine, GrJCH Ukraine; 4 x CH Ukraine;
Grand Champion of Ukraine;
Super Grand Champion of Ukraine,
2 х UKU Champion;
Champion of Moldova;
Champion of Belarus;
Champion of Poland;
International Champion;
BBB in Ukraine; resEW-2017.
Карьера
1. | 19.10.13 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Kyiv Meetings 2013 | CAC | Oliver Simon (Serbia) | Very promising, BOB-puppy, BIS-II-puppy |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 25.01.14 | Ukraine | Kharkiv | Winter Kharkiv Cup | CAC | Tamara Sarmont(Belarus) | Excellent, CAC-J |
3. | 26.01.14 | Ukraine | Kharkiv | Constellation of Snow Dogs | CAC | Nenad Davidovic (Serbia) | Excellent, CAC-J |
4. | 26.04.14 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Golden Gate 2014 | CACIB | Milivoje Urosevic (Serbia) | Excellent, CAC, R-CACIB |
5. | 27.04.14 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Ukraine 2014 | CACIB | Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, Champion of Ukraine |
6. | 10.05.14 | Ukraine | Chernigov | Chernigov Cup 2014 | CAC | Olga Goncharuk (Ukraine) | Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BIS-II-junior |
7. | 31.05.14 | Ukraine | Vasilkov | Vasilkov Cup 2014 | CAC | Antoan Khlebarov (Bulgaria) | Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, BOB, BIS-junior, BIG, BIS-II |
8. | 07.06.14 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Acana Cup 2014 | CAC | Pavel Karpov (Ukraine) | Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J |
9. | 08.06.14 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Espree Cup 2014 | CAC | Tomas Borkovskiy (Poland) | Excellent, CAC-J, BOB-J, Junior Grand Champion of Ukraine |
10. | 14.06.14 | Ukraine | Bila Tserkva | Bila Tserkva 2014 | CAC | Elena Agafonova (Ukraine) | Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-II |
11. | 15.06.14 | Ukraine | Bila Tserkva | Bakkara 2014 | CAC | Ilana Shalata-Simkina (Ukraine) | Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-III |
12. | 02.08.14 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Leader Cup 2014 | CAC | Mary Chantalle (France) | Excellent, CAC, BOB |
13. | 24.08.14 | Ukraine | Rivne | Chervona Kalina | CAC | Ramune Kazlauskaite (Lithuania) | Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-I |
14. | 24.08.14 | Ukraine | Rivne | Burshtynovyi Cup | CAC | Zoya Oleinikova (Ukraine) | Excellent, CAC, BOB, BIG-I, BIS-IV |
15 | 04.10.14 | Moldova | Kishinev | Moldavian Winner 2014, Crufts Qualification | CACIB | Tatjana Urek (Slovenia) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Champion of Moldova |
16 | 26.10.14 | Czech | Brno | Euro Dog show 2014 | EDS | Bohuňovská Jana (Czech) | Excellent 3; BIS-II breeding group (with Brendan, Grant and Orest) |
17 | 06.12.14 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Kyivska Rus 2014 | CACIB | Rafal First (Poland) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB |
18 | 07.12.14 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2014 | CACIB | Yolanda Nagler (Israel) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BIS breeding group (with Brendan, Grant and Santa) |
19 | 07.12.14 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Parade of Champions | |||
Group judges - Yolanda Nagler (Israel), Milivoije Urosevic (Serbia), Paul Stanton (Sweden) | Was chosen to 3 best dogs in 9th group | ||||||
20 | 18.04.15 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Golden Gate 2015 | CACIB | Laurent Heinesche (Luxemburg) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BIS breeding group (with Brendan, Grant and Orest) |
21 | 19.04.15 | Ukraine | Kyiv | Ukraine 2015 | CACIB | Jussi Liimatainen (Finland) | Excellent, CAC, CACIB, BIS-II breeding group (with Brendan, Grant and Orest); UKU Champion |
22 | 10.05.15 | Belarus | Gomel | Republican Dog show | CAC | Flera Chaikovskaya (Russia) | Excellent, СAC, BOB, BIG-II, Champion of Belarus |
23 | 24.05.15 | Poland | Rzeszów | VIII Międzynarodowa Wystawa Psów Rasowych w Rzeszowie | CACIB | Elżbieta Junikiewicz (Poland) | Excellent, CWC, BOS, CACIB, Champion of Poland, International Champion |
24 | 20.06.15 | Ukraine | Bila Tserkva | Bila Tserkva CAC 2015 | CAC | Bogdana Marchenko (Ukraine) | Excellent, CAC, BOB, BBB |